Takaisin rotusivulle   

Kisber-felverit

Yleistä

Hevoset

Oriit

Nimi Synt. PVM Väri Laji Suku
Ágacskas GA 01.01.19 Ruunikko Kenttä 0
Agade GA 01.06.19 - Kenttä 1
Ágazat Ion 03.10.20 - Este 4
Agitatór GA 01.04.20 - Yleisratsu 3
Agnostyk Ion 09.11.20 - Kenttä 3-4
Agyvérzés Ion 06.10.20 - Este 3
Csanad Ion 12.10.20 - Kenttä 2-3
Dagály Ion 25.11.18 - Este 2-4
György Ion 20.01.19 - Kenttä 2-4
Hullámegyenlet Ion 19.01.19 - Koulu 2-3
Hullámenergia Ion 17.09.20 - Kenttä 3-4
Hunor Ion 22.12.18 - Este 3-4
Jaj Nekem Ion 18.12.20 - Este 1
Jaszón GA 01.01.19 - Este 0
Kalóz Ion 16.12.15 - Este 2
Kard Ion 22.08.22 - Este 3
Klassz Dolog GA 01.06.19 - Koulu 1
Klasszicizmus Ion 18.08.22 - Este 3
Klasszikus Ion 15.12.20 - Yleisratsu 2
Namys Tengerész 19.05.21 - Este 1
Nyomós GA 01.01.19 - Koulu 0
Piramosz Ion 27.09.22 - Yleisratsu 3
Pisztol Ion 29.12.18 - Este 3
Rozsdaszínű Ion 29.09.20 - Kenttä 3
Vaclav Ion 12.12.20 - Este 3
Vavrisó Ion 21.09.20 - Kenttä 3
Vésés Ion 21.10.20 - Este 2-3
Veszedelem Ion 06.11.20 - Este 2-3
Veszelko Ion 15.12.18 - Este 1-2
Veszélyes Ion 15.02.21 - Este 2
Veszeslav Ion 04.12.18 - Kenttä 2-3
Vilmos Ion 26.02.19 - Este 3
Vlad Mircea Ion 26.01.19 - Este 2-3
Zenta Ion 18.02.21 - Yleisratsu 1

Tammat

Nimi Synt. PVM Väri Laji Suku
Agilis Ion 21.11.20 - Kenttä 3
Aida Anika Ion 17.10.20 - Kenttä 3-4
Aida Eva Ion 03.11.20 - Este 3-4
Aida Hanam Ion 15.10.20 - Koulu 2-3
Aida Helga Ion 09.10.20 - Kenttä 3-4
Aida Vaclava Ion 12.09.20 - Este 3
Aida Velia Ion 15.09.20 - Kenttä 3
Aida Zaklina Ion 12.11.20 - Kenttä 2-3
Dzsesszika Ion 18.01.21 - Yleisratsu 1
Enese Ion 18.09.22 - Este 3
Érintetlen Ion 18.11.20 - Este 1
Eszter Ion 31.05.16 - Kenttä 2-3
Fekete Hattyú Ion 26.12.18 - Koulu 2-3
Frenyajas GA 01.01.19 Rautias Koulu 0
Futórózsa Ion 19.02.19 - Kenttä 2-3
Gazal Caelestina GA 01.06.19 - Koulu 1
Györgyike Ion 20.12.18 - Kenttä 2-4
Hajnalka Ion 01.07.16 - Este 2-3
Hazaszelle GA 01.01.19 - Yleisratsu 0
Hullámhatás Ion 24.09.20 - Kenttä 3-5
Jatagán Ion 15.11.20 - Yleisratsu 2
Jázmin Ion 15.01.21 - Este 2
Karácsony Ion 25.12.18 - Este 2-3
Kaszkadőrnő GA 01.01.19 Ruunikko Este 0
Klasszika GA 01.11.19 - Koulu 2
Klausztrofóbia GA 01.05.20 - Yleisratsu 3
Klavikorda Ion 27.08.22 - Yleisratsu 3
Mondai Ion 27.04.17 - Este 1
Namys Szikla 27.05.21 - Este 1
PP's Vivianna 01.07.18 - Kenttä 2
Remenyá GA 01.10.16 Rautias Koulu 0
Rosette-i Kő Ion 18.12.18 - Kenttä 2-3
Sziréna GA 01.01.19 Ruunikko Este 0
Viviana Ion 24.10.20 - Kenttä 3-5
Vivietta Ion 28.11.18 - Kenttä 2-4